A-laget 2001

Trenar: Sjur Hopland

Ass. Trenar: Magnus Hisdal

 

 

  Lag Kamper V U T Målforskjell Poeng
1 Sandviken 22 17 3 2 61  -  20 54
2 Voss 22 16 2 4 73  -  30 50
3 Norheimsund 22 14 1 7 58  -  32 43
4 Bergen Sparta 22 13 1 8 64  -  41 40
5 Vestsiden/Askøy 22 10 1 11 54  -  50 31
6 Odda 22 9 3 10 38  -  37 30
7 Askøy 2 22 9 3 10 52  -  52 30
8 Valestrand/Hjellvik 22 8 3 11 29  -  48 27
9 Skjergard 22 7 3 12 45  -  52 24
10 Årstad 22 6 2 14 33  -  64 20
11 Eikelandsfjorden 22 5 3 14 27  -  57 18
12 Apollo 22 4 3 15 22  -  73 15

 

 

 

Dag  TidHjemmelagResultatBortelagBane
Torsdag 22.02.2001 1300 Odda 3 - 3 Askøy 2 Odda stadion
Fredag 20.04.2001 1900 Apollo 0 - 4 Bergen Sparta Davanger
Fredag 20.04.2001 1900 Sandviken 4 - 2 Vestsiden/Askøy Stemmemyren
Lørdag 21.04.2001 1500 Askøy 2 3 - 1 Norheimsund Bergheim
Lørdag 21.04.2001 1500 Eikelandsfjorden 0 - 3 Odda Eikelandsosen
Lørdag 21.04.2001 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 2 Skjergard Furubakken
Lørdag 21.04.2001 1500 Årstad 1 - 3 Voss Rautjern
Fredag 27.04.2001 1900 Apollo 2 - 4 Voss Davanger
Lørdag 28.04.2001 1500 Bergen Sparta 4 - 1 Askøy 2 Varden
Lørdag 28.04.2001 1500 Norheimsund 3 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Norheimsund
Lørdag 28.04.2001 1500 Odda 1 - 2 Sandviken Odda stadion
Lørdag 28.04.2001 1500 Skjergard 1 - 2 Eikelandsfjorden Rong stadion
Lørdag 28.04.2001 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 4 - 0 Årstad Ravnanger
Fredag 04.05.2001 1900 Apollo 3 - 5 Vestsiden/Askøy Davanger
Fredag 04.05.2001 1900 Askøy 2 1 - 2 Voss Bergheim
Lørdag 05.05.2001 1500 Eikelandsfjorden 1 - 2 Norheimsund Eikelandsosen
Lørdag 05.05.2001 1500 Odda 0 - 3 Skjergard Odda stadion
Lørdag 05.05.2001 1500 Sandviken 1 - 1 Årstad Vestlandshallen
Fredag 11.05.2001 1900 Vestsiden/Askøy 3 - 1 Askøy 2 Ravnanger
Lørdag 12.05.2001 1500 Bergen Sparta 5 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden Varden
Lørdag 12.05.2001 1500 Norheimsund 1 - 2 Odda Norheimsund
Lørdag 12.05.2001 1500 Skjergard 0 - 3 Sandviken Rong stadion
Lørdag 12.05.2001 1500 Årstad 0 - 2 Apollo Rautjern
Søndag 13.05.2001 1700 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 2 Voss Furubakken
Tirsdag 15.05.2001 1900 Sandviken 8 - 0 Apollo Vestlandshallen
Fredag 18.05.2001 1900 Askøy 2 6 - 1 Årstad Bergheim
Lørdag 19.05.2001 1500 Eikelandsfjorden 3 - 3 Voss Eikelandsosen
Lørdag 19.05.2001 1500 Odda 1 - 0 Bergen Sparta Odda stadion
Lørdag 19.05.2001 1500 Skjergard 2 - 5 Norheimsund Rong stadion
Mandag 21.05.2001 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 1 Vestsiden/Askøy Furubakken
Onsdag 23.05.2001 1900 Apollo 1 - 7 Askøy 2 Davanger
Torsdag 24.05.2001 1600 Bergen Sparta 6 - 3 Skjergard Varden
Torsdag 24.05.2001 1600 Norheimsund 1 - 1 Sandviken Norheimsund
Torsdag 24.05.2001 1600 Vestsiden/Askøy 6 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden Ravnanger
Torsdag 24.05.2001 1600 Årstad 1 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Rautjern
Torsdag 24.05.2001 1800 Voss 2 - 0 Odda Prestegardsmoen
Søndag 27.05.2001 1600 Norheimsund 3 - 1 Bergen Sparta Norheimsund
Søndag 27.05.2001 1600 Odda 3 - 0 Vestsiden/Askøy Odda stadion
Søndag 27.05.2001 1600 Skjergard 0 - 1 Voss Rong stadion
Søndag 27.05.2001 1600 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 0 Apollo Furubakken
Tirsdag 29.05.2001 1900 Sandviken 0 - 3 Askøy 2 Vestlandshallen
Onsdag 30.05.2001 1900 Eikelandsfjorden 4 - 2 Årstad Eikelandsosen
Fredag 01.06.2001 1900 Apollo 0 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden Davanger
Mandag 04.06.2001 1600 Bergen Sparta 0 - 2 Sandviken Varden
Mandag 04.06.2001 1600 Vestsiden/Askøy 3 - 2 Skjergard Ravnanger
Mandag 04.06.2001 1600 Årstad 0 - 2 Odda Rautjern
Mandag 04.06.2001 1800 Voss 2 - 1 Norheimsund Prestegardsmoen 
Mandag 04.06.2001 1900 Askøy 2 4 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Bergheim
Fredag 08.06.2001 1900 Sandviken 3 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Vestlandshallen
Lørdag 09.06.2001 1500 Eikelandsfjorden 1 - 1 Askøy 2 Eikelandsosen
Lørdag 09.06.2001 1500 Norheimsund 4 - 0 Vestsiden/Askøy Norheimsund
Lørdag 09.06.2001 1500 Odda 4 - 0 Apollo Odda stadion
Lørdag 09.06.2001 1500 Skjergard 3 - 0 Årstad Rong stadion
Mandag 11.06.2001 1900 Bergen Sparta 3 - 0 Voss Varden
Onsdag 13.06.2001 1930 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 2 Bergen Sparta Furubakken
Fredag 15.06.2001 1900 Apollo 2 - 1 Skjergard Davanger
Fredag 15.06.2001 1900 Vestsiden/Askøy 0 - 1 Bergen Sparta Ravnanger
Lørdag 16.06.2001 1500 Årstad 1 - 4 Norheimsund Rautjern
Søndag 17.06.2001 1600 Askøy 2 2 - 1 Odda Bergheim
Søndag 17.06.2001 1700 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden Furubakken
Tirsdag 19.06.2001 1700 Sandviken 2 - 1 Voss Vestlandshallen
Torsdag 21.06.2001 1900 Odda 0 - 2 Eikelandsfjorden Odda stadion
Torsdag 21.06.2001 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 3 Norheimsund Furubakken
Fredag 22.06.2001 1900 Skjergard 3 - 4 Askøy 2 Rong
Søndag 24.06.2001 1600 Bergen Sparta 5 - 0 Årstad Varden
Søndag 24.06.2001 1600 Eikelandsfjorden 1 - 3 Sandviken Eikelandsosen
Søndag 24.06.2001 1600 Norheimsund 3 - 1 Apollo Norheimsund
Søndag 24.06.2001 1600 Odda 4 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Odda stadion
Søndag 24.06.2001 1700 Voss 4 - 1 Vestsiden/Askøy Prestegardsmoen 
Lørdag 30.06.2001 1500 Bergen Sparta 5 - 1 Apollo Varden
Lørdag 30.06.2001 1500 Norheimsund 7 - 1 Askøy 2 Norheimsund
Lørdag 30.06.2001 1500 Skjergard 0 - 4 Valestrand/Hjellvik Rong
Lørdag 30.06.2001 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 2 - 5 Sandviken Ravnanger
Lørdag 30.06.2001 1500 Voss 7 - 1 Årstad Prestegardsmoen
Fredag 03.08.2001 1900 Askøy 2 3 - 3 Bergen Sparta Bergheim
Lørdag 04.08.2001 1500 Eikelandsfjorden 2 - 4 Skjergard Eikelandsosen
Lørdag 04.08.2001 1500 Årstad 2 - 1 Vestsiden/Askøy Rautjern
Søndag 05.08.2001 1700 Voss 10 - 0 Apollo Prestegardsmoen
Lørdag 11.08.2001 1500 Bergen Sparta 4 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Varden
Lørdag 11.08.2001 1500 Skjergard 2 - 2 Odda Rong
Lørdag 11.08.2001 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 4 - 1 Apollo Ravnanger
Lørdag 11.08.2001 1500 Voss 3 - 2 Askøy 2 Prestegardsmoen 
Lørdag 11.08.2001 1500 Årstad 1 - 3 Sandviken Rautjern
Mandag 13.08.2001 1930 Norheimsund 4 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden Norheimsund
Tirsdag 14.08.2001 1900 Sandviken 3 - 1 Skjergard Vestlandshallen
Onsdag 15.08.2001 1900 Apollo 2 - 5 Årstad Davanger
Onsdag 15.08.2001 1900 Askøy 2 0 - 3 Vestsiden/Askøy Bergheim
Onsdag 15.08.2001 1900 Eikelandsfjorden 2 - 4 Bergen Sparta Eikelandsosen
Onsdag 15.08.2001 1900 Odda 5 - 1 Norheimsund Odda
Onsdag 15.08.2001 1930 Voss 5 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Prestegardsmoen 
Søndag 19.08.2001 1600 Apollo 1 - 1 Sandviken Davanger
Søndag 19.08.2001 1600 Bergen Sparta 4 - 0 Odda Varden
Søndag 19.08.2001 1600 Norheimsund 1 - 2 Skjergard Norheimsund
Søndag 19.08.2001 1600 Årstad 4 - 0 Askøy 2 Rautjern
Søndag 19.08.2001 1800 Voss 5 - 2 Eikelandsfjorden Prestegardsmoen
Fredag 24.08.2001 1900 Askøy 2 2 - 3 Apollo Bergheim
Fredag 24.08.2001 1900 Sandviken 3 - 0 Norheimsund Vestlandshallen
Lørdag 25.08.2001 1500 Eikelandsfjorden 0 - 2 Vestsiden/Askøy Eikelandsosen
Lørdag 25.08.2001 1500 Odda 1 - 4 Voss Odda stadion
Lørdag 25.08.2001 1500 Skjergard 5 - 3 Bergen Sparta Rong stadion
Mandag 27.08.2001 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 4 Årstad Furubakken
Torsdag 30.08.2001 1830 Askøy 2 1 - 2 Sandviken Bergheim
Fredag 31.08.2001 1900 Apollo 1 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Davanger
Lørdag 01.09.2001 1500 Bergen Sparta 4 - 1 Norheimsund Varden
Lørdag 01.09.2001 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 4 - 1 Odda Ravnanger
Lørdag 01.09.2001 1500 Årstad 4 - 2 Eikelandsfjorden Rautjern
Søndag 02.09.2001 1700 Voss 2 - 0 Skjergard Prestegardsmoen
Tirsdag 04.09.2001 1945 Vestsiden/Askøy 4 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Ravnanger
Fredag 07.09.2001 1900 Sandviken 7 - 0 Bergen Sparta Vestlandshallen
Lørdag 08.09.2001 1500 Eikelandsfjorden 3 - 0 Apollo Eikelandsosen
Lørdag 08.09.2001 1500 Norheimsund 2 - 1 Voss Norheimsund
Lørdag 08.09.2001 1500 Odda 1 - 1 Årstad Odda stadion
Lørdag 08.09.2001 1500 Skjergard 2 - 2 Vestsiden/Askøy Rong stadion
Lørdag 08.09.2001 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 0 Askøy 2 Furubakken
Tirsdag 11.09.2001 1900 Sandviken 1 - 3 Odda Vestlandshallen
Fredag 14.09.2001 1830 Askøy 2 3 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden Bergheim
Fredag 14.09.2001 1900 Vestsiden/Askøy 1 - 4 Norheimsund Ravnanger
Lørdag 15.09.2001 1500 Apollo 2 - 0 Odda Davanger
Lørdag 15.09.2001 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 2 Sandviken Furubakken
Lørdag 15.09.2001 1500 Årstad 1 - 4 Skjergard Rautjern
Søndag 16.09.2001 1500 Voss 4 - 0 Bergen Sparta Prestegardsmoen
Lørdag 22.09.2001 1500 Bergen Sparta 4 - 2 Vestsiden/Askøy Varden
Lørdag 22.09.2001 1500 Eikelandsfjorden 2 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Eikelandsosen
Lørdag 22.09.2001 1500 Norheimsund 5 - 0 Årstad Norheimsund
Lørdag 22.09.2001 1500 Skjergard 3 - 0 Apollo Rong
Søndag 23.09.2001 1500 Voss 1 - 2 Sandviken Prestegardsmoen
Lørdag 29.09.2001 1500 Apollo 0 - 2 Norheimsund Davanger
Lørdag 29.09.2001 1500 Askøy 2 4 - 2 Skjergard Kleppestø
Lørdag 29.09.2001 1500 Sandviken 3 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden Vestlandshallen
Lørdag 29.09.2001 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 1 Odda Furubakken
Lørdag 29.09.2001 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 4 - 7 Voss Ravnanger
Lørdag 29.09.2001 1500 Årstad 3 - 2 Bergen Sparta Rautjern