A-laget 2002

Trenar: Ove Håland

Ass. Trenar: Bjørn Kato Melchersen

 

  Lag Kamper V U T Målforskjell Poeng
1 Loddefjord 22 14 4 4 46  -  17 46
2 Tertnes 22 13 5 4 60  -  33 44
3 Skjergard 22 12 4 6 62  -  36 40
4 Vestsiden/Askøy 22 12 2 8 43  -  32 38
5 Øygard 22 10 6 6 58  -  38 36
6 Eidsvåg 22 9 3 10 41  -  44 30
7 Telavåg 22 9 2 11 36  -  51 29
8 Valestrand/Hjellvik 22 7 8 7 37  -  53 29
9 Kjøkkelvik 22 8 4 10 35  -  42 28
10 Nordhordland 22 6 3 13 34  -  42 21
11 Askøy 2 22 4 7 11 32  -  65 19
12 Nordnes 22 2 4 16 21  -  52 10

 

Toppscorer 2002

 

 

Navn Mål
Thierry DjeDje Danon
14
Tor Inge Brendøy
8
Pål Kjetil Tufta
5
Thomas Røskeland
2
Jan Roar Solberg
1
Sjur Hevrøy
1
Rayner Nygård
1
Henning Rød
1
Gisle Raknes
1
Ole Petter Fone
1
Jarle Edvardsdal
1
Henrik Horsås
1

 

 

Dag  TidHjemmelagResultatBortelagBane
Lørdag 20.04.2002 1500 Kjøkkelvik 0 - 3 Tertnes Kjøkkelvik
Lørdag 20.04.2002 1500 Skjergard 2 - 0 Nordhordland Rong stadion
Lørdag 20.04.2002 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 3 - 1 Nordnes Ravnanger
Lørdag 20.04.2002 1500 Øygard 3 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Straume
Mandag 22.04.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 2 - 3 Telavåg Eidsvåg
Fredag 26.04.2002 1830 Telavåg 4 - 1 Øygard Telavåg gress
Lørdag 27.04.2002 1500 Loddefjord 2 - 2 Kjøkkelvik Alvøen gress
Lørdag 27.04.2002 1500 Nordhordland 0 - 1 Eidsvåg Ostereidet
Lørdag 27.04.2002 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 2 Vestsiden/Askøy Frubakken
Søndag 28.04.2002 1800 Nordnes 1 - 2 Askøy 2 Møhlenpris
Mandag 29.04.2002 1930 Tertnes 1 - 1 Skjergard Vestlandshallen
Torsdag 02.05.2002 1930 Vestsiden/Askøy 1 - 2 Askøy 2 Ravnanger
Fredag 03.05.2002 1830 Askøy 2 2 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Bergheim
Lørdag 04.05.2002 1500 Kjøkkelvik 2 - 0 Nordnes Kjøkkelvik
Lørdag 04.05.2002 1500 Skjergard 2 - 3 Eidsvåg Rong stadion
Lørdag 04.05.2002 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 3 - 0 Telavåg Ravnanger
Lørdag 04.05.2002 1500 Øygard 6 - 1 Nordhordland Straume
Mandag 06.05.2002 1930 Tertnes 1 - 3 Loddefjord Vestlandshallen
Onsdag 08.05.2002 1900 Telavåg 4 - 1 Askøy 2 Telavåg
Torsdag 09.05.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 0 - 0 Øygard Eidsvåg
Torsdag 09.05.2002 1900 Loddefjord 2 - 1 Skjergard Alvøen gress
Torsdag 09.05.2002 1900 Nordhordland 2 - 0 Vestsiden/Askøy Knarvik gress
Torsdag 09.05.2002 1900 Nordnes 3 - 2 Tertnes Møhlenpris
Torsdag 09.05.2002 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 3 Kjøkkelvik Furubakken
Søndag 12.05.2002 1800 Kjøkkelvik 2 - 0 Telavåg Kjøkkelvik
Søndag 12.05.2002 1800 Loddefjord 4 - 0 Nordnes Alvøen gress
Søndag 12.05.2002 1800 Skjergard 5 - 2 Øygard Rong stadion
Søndag 12.05.2002 1800 Vestsiden/Askøy 5 - 0 Eidsvåg Ravnanger
Mandag 13.05.2002 1900 Askøy 2 1 - 1 Nordhordland Bergheim
Mandag 13.05.2002 1930 Tertnes 6 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Vestlandshallen
Mandag 20.05.2002 1900 Nordhordland 0 - 3 Kjøkkelvik Knarvik
Mandag 20.05.2002 1900 Nordnes 1 - 2 Skjergard Møhlenpris
Mandag 20.05.2002 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 2 Loddefjord Furubakken
Mandag 20.05.2002 1900 Øygard 4 - 1 Vestsiden/Askøy Straume
Onsdag 22.05.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 2 - 3 Askøy 2 Eidsvåg
Onsdag 22.05.2002 1900 Telavåg 1 - 2 Tertnes Telavåg gress
Lørdag 25.05.2002 1500 Kjøkkelvik 0 - 1 Eidsvåg Kjøkkelvik
Lørdag 25.05.2002 1500 Loddefjord 4 - 0 Telavåg Alvøen gress
Lørdag 25.05.2002 1500 Skjergard 2 - 2 Vestsiden/Askøy Rong stadion
Mandag 27.05.2002 1900 Askøy 2 2 - 2 Øygard Bergheim gress
Mandag 27.05.2002 1930 Tertnes 3 - 0 Nordhordland Vestlandshallen
Onsdag 29.05.2002 1900 Askøy 2 2 - 6 Loddefjord Bergheim gress
Onsdag 29.05.2002 1930 Nordnes 1 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Møhlenpris
Fredag 31.05.2002 1830 Telavåg 0 - 1 Nordnes Telavåg gress
Lørdag 01.06.2002 1500 Nordhordland 0 - 3 Loddefjord Knarvik gress
Lørdag 01.06.2002 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 6 Skjergard Furubakken
Lørdag 01.06.2002 1500 Øygard 2 - 3 Kjøkkelvik Straume
Mandag 03.06.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 1 - 5 Tertnes Leikvang
Lørdag 08.06.2002 1400 Nordnes 1 - 1 Nordhordland Møhlenpris
Lørdag 08.06.2002 1500 Kjøkkelvik 1 - 2 Vestsiden/Askøy Kjøkkelvik
Lørdag 08.06.2002 1500 Loddefjord 2 - 1 Eidsvåg Alvøen gress
Lørdag 08.06.2002 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 0 Telavåg Furubakken
Mandag 10.06.2002 1900 Skjergard 4 - 4 Askøy 2 Rong stadion
Mandag 10.06.2002 1930 Tertnes 1 - 1 Øygard Vestlandshallen
Lørdag 15.06.2002 1500 Nordhordland 3 - 3 Valestrand/Hjellvik Knarvik gress
Lørdag 15.06.2002 1500 Skjergard 1 - 2 Telavåg Rong stadion
Lørdag 15.06.2002 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 7 - 1 Tertnes Ravnanger
Lørdag 15.06.2002 1500 Øygard 0 - 2 Loddefjord Straume
Mandag 17.06.2002 1900 Askøy 2 1 - 1 Kjøkkelvik Bergheim gress
Mandag 17.06.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 4 - 1 Nordnes Eidsvåg
Fredag 21.06.2002 1900 Telavåg 3 - 2 Nordhordland Telavåg gress
Lørdag 22.06.2002 1500 Kjøkkelvik 3 - 2 Skjergard Kjøkkelvik
Lørdag 22.06.2002 1500 Loddefjord 1 - 0 Vestsiden/Askøy Alvøen gress
Lørdag 22.06.2002 1500 Nordnes 1 - 3 Øygard Møhlenpris
Mandag 24.06.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 5 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Eidsvåg
Mandag 24.06.2002 1930 Tertnes 5 - 3 Askøy 2 Vestlandshallen
Fredag 28.06.2002 1830 Telavåg 1 - 0 Eidsvåg Telavåg gress
Fredag 28.06.2002 1830 Tertnes 2 - 0 Kjøkkelvik Vestlandshallen
Lørdag 29.06.2002 1500 Nordhordland 2 - 1 Skjergard Knarvik gress
Lørdag 29.06.2002 1500 Nordnes 0 - 0 Vestsiden/Askøy Møhlenpris
Lørdag 29.06.2002 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 3 Øygard Furubakken
Mandag 01.07.2002 1830 Loddefjord 6 - 0 Askøy 2 Alvøen gress
Lørdag 03.08.2002 1500 Skjergard 3 - 6 Tertnes Rong stadion
Lørdag 03.08.2002 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 2 - 4 Valestrand/Hjellvik Ravnanger
Søndag 04.08.2002 1830 Askøy 2 1 - 0 Nordnes Bergheim
Mandag 05.08.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 2 - 1 Nordhordland Eidsvåg
Onsdag 07.08.2002 1800 Kjøkkelvik 0 - 2 Loddefjord Kjøkkelvik
Fredag 09.08.2002 1830 Telavåg 1 - 3 Vestsiden/Askøy Telavåg gress
Lørdag 10.08.2002 1500 Loddefjord 2 - 2 Tertnes Alvøen gress
Lørdag 10.08.2002 1500 Nordhordland 1 - 3 Øygard Knarvik gress
Lørdag 10.08.2002 1500 Nordnes 0 - 3 Kjøkkelvik Møhlenpris
Mandag 12.08.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 2 - 3 Skjergard Leikvang
Mandag 12.08.2002 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 0 Askøy 2 Furubakken
Fredag 16.08.2002 1900 Askøy 2 2 - 5 Telavåg Bergheim
Lørdag 17.08.2002 1500 Kjøkkelvik 1 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Kjøkkelvik
Lørdag 17.08.2002 1500 Skjergard 1 - 0 Loddefjord Rong stadion
Lørdag 17.08.2002 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 0 - 1 Nordhordland Ravnanger gras
Lørdag 17.08.2002 1500 Øygard 4 - 2 Eidsvåg Straume
Mandag 19.08.2002 1930 Tertnes 2 - 2 Nordnes Vestlandshallen
Fredag 23.08.2002 1830 Telavåg 4 - 0 Kjøkkelvik Telavåg gress
Fredag 23.08.2002 1900 Nordhordland 5 - 0 Askøy 2 Knarvik gress
Lørdag 24.08.2002 1500 Nordnes 1 - 2 Loddefjord Møhlenpris
Lørdag 24.08.2002 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 0 Tertnes Furubakken
Lørdag 24.08.2002 1500 Øygard 1 - 1 Skjergard Straume
Mandag 26.08.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 1 - 2 Vestsiden/Askøy Eidsvåg
Onsdag 28.08.2002 1900 Askøy 2 2 - 2 Eidsvåg Bergheim gress
Onsdag 28.08.2002 1900 Kjøkkelvik 2 - 0 Nordhordland Kjøkkelvik
Onsdag 28.08.2002 1900 Loddefjord 0 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Alvøen gress
Onsdag 28.08.2002 1900 Skjergard 4 - 1 Nordnes Rong stadion
Onsdag 28.08.2002 1930 Tertnes 6 - 1 Telavåg Vestlandshallen
Onsdag 28.08.2002 2000 Vestsiden/Askøy 1 - 3 Øygard Ravnanger gras
Lørdag 31.08.2002 1500 Nordhordland 2 - 3 Tertnes Knarvik gress
Lørdag 31.08.2002 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 2 - 3 Skjergard Ravnanger gras
Søndag 01.09.2002 1800 Telavåg 0 - 0 Loddefjord Telavåg gress
Søndag 01.09.2002 1800 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 1 Nordnes Furubakken
Mandag 02.09.2002 1830 Øygard 6 - 0 Askøy 2 Straume
Tirsdag 03.09.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 4 - 2 Kjøkkelvik Eidsvåg
Lørdag 07.09.2002 1500 Kjøkkelvik 4 - 4 Øygard Kjøkkelvik
Lørdag 07.09.2002 1500 Loddefjord 1 - 0 Nordhordland Alvøen gress
Lørdag 07.09.2002 1500 Nordnes 2 - 4 Telavåg Møhlenpris
Lørdag 07.09.2002 1500 Skjergard 7 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Rong stadion
Mandag 09.09.2002 1830 Askøy 2 2 - 3 Vestsiden/Askøy Bergheim gress
Mandag 09.09.2002 1930 Tertnes 3 - 1 Eidsvåg Vestlandshallen
Onsdag 11.09.2002 1800 Øygard 5 - 0 Telavåg Straume
Lørdag 14.09.2002 1500 Nordhordland 4 - 0 Nordnes Knarvik gress
Lørdag 14.09.2002 1500 Telavåg 2 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Telavåg gress
Lørdag 14.09.2002 1500 Øygard 1 - 3 Tertnes Straume
Lørdag 14.09.2002 1700 Vestsiden/Askøy 2 - 1 Kjøkkelvik Ravnanger
Mandag 16.09.2002 1800 Askøy 2 0 - 2 Skjergard Bergheim
Mandag 16.09.2002 1900 Eidsvåg 2 - 1 Loddefjord Eidsvåg
Fredag 20.09.2002 1830 Kjøkkelvik 2 - 2 Askøy 2 Kjøkkelvik
Lørdag 21.09.2002 1500 Loddefjord 1 - 0 Øygard Straume
Lørdag 21.09.2002 1500 Nordnes 2 - 2 Eidsvåg Møhlenpris
Lørdag 21.09.2002 1500 Telavåg 0 - 2 Skjergard Telavåg gress
Lørdag 21.09.2002 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 1 Nordhordland Furubakken
Mandag 23.09.2002 1930 Tertnes 0 - 1 Vestsiden/Askøy Vestlandshallen
Lørdag 28.09.2002 1300 Øygard 4 - 1 Nordnes Straume
Lørdag 28.09.2002 1500 Askøy 2 0 - 3 Tertnes Kleppestø
Lørdag 28.09.2002 1500 Nordhordland 7 - 1 Telavåg Ostereidet
Lørdag 28.09.2002 1500 Skjergard 7 - 0 Kjøkkelvik Rong stadion
Lørdag 28.09.2002 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 3 Eidsvåg T. Røskeland
Lørdag 28.09.2002 1500 Vestsiden/Askøy 1 - 0 Loddefjord Ravnanger gras