A-laget 2004

Trenar: Ove Håland

Ass. Trenar: Steinar Hauge, Håvard Hegg Lunde

 

  Lag Kamper V U T Målforskjell Poeng
1 Øygard 22 17 2 3 68  -  33 53
2 Nymark 22 14 4 4 50  -  36 46
3 Loddefjord 22 13 4 5 64  -  28 43
4 Nordhordland 22 10 8 4 58  -  39 38
5 Valestrand/Hjellvik 22 10 5 7 51  -  42 35
6 Hetlevik 22 10 2 10 50  -  54 32
7 Vestsiden-Askøy 22 8 5 9 46  -  46 29
8 Trane 22 7 5 10 44  -  55 26
9 Skogsvåg 22 7 4 11 59  -  59 25
10 Osterøy 22 5 6 11 37  -  49 21
11 Lindås 22 3 5 14 40  -  64 14
12 Erdal 22 2 2 18 21  -  83 8

 

NRSPILLERKMRATKBBP
1Frode Valestrand 9 7.440/1167
2Geir Inge Fotland 917.22 265
3Ole Andre Reigstad 13 6.463/0 84
4Thomas Røskeland 15 6.873/0 103
5Trond Bakke 1016.602/0166
6John Drange 816.75  54
7Chris. Røskeland 3 6.67  20
8Christian Raknes 129.00 19
9Henrik Horsås 1246.831/0182
10Øystein Horsås 14 6.29  88
11Jørgen Flåtene 1137.641/0284
12Jarle Edvardsdal 1256.581/0 79
13Andreas Borge 4 6.00  24
14Tor Inge Brendøy 726.433/0 45
15Pål Kjetil Tufta 15137.20 3108
16Rayner Nygård 1247.00 184
17Sjur Hevrøy 337.33  22
18Roger Daltveit 1 5.00  5
19Jan R Solberg - -   
20Andreas Tveiten 1 6.00  6
21Henning K Rød 1016.902/0 69
22Thierry Dje Dje3 7.00 121
23Eirik Birkeland926.78 361
24Jonas Hauge1 6.00  6
25Ruben Eide4 5.50 122
26David Eide 4 6.00  24
27Csaba Anderlik      
28Trygve Mjelde1 4.00  4

 

Dag  TidHjemmelagResultatBortelagBane
Lørdag 24.04.2004 1300 Skogsvåg 1 - 4 Trane Skogsvåg
Lørdag 24.04.2004 1500 Erdal 3 - 0 Lindås Erdal idrettsplass
Lørdag 24.04.2004 1500 Loddefjord 5 - 0 Osterøy Alvøen gress
Lørdag 24.04.2004 1500 Nordhordland 5 - 0 Nymark Knarvik gress
Lørdag 24.04.2004 1500 Øygard 3 - 1 Hetlevik Straume
Søndag 25.04.2004 1800 Vestsiden-Askøy 3 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Ravnanger 
Fredag 30.04.2004 1900 Lindås 3 - 4 Hetlevik Lindås
Fredag 30.04.2004 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 1 Øygard Furubakken
Fredag 30.04.2004 1900 Vestsiden-Askøy 1 - 1 Osterøy Ravnanger
Søndag 02.05.2004 1800 Erdal 1 - 1 Trane Erdal
Søndag 02.05.2004 1800 Nymark 1 - 3 Loddefjord Nymark grus
Søndag 02.05.2004 1800 Skogsvåg 1 - 2 Nordhordland Skogsvåg
Fredag 07.05.2004 1830 Øygard 3 - 2 Osterøy Straume
Fredag 07.05.2004 1900 Lindås 1 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Lindås
Fredag 07.05.2004 1900 Loddefjord 3 - 2 Skogsvåg Alvøen gress
Lørdag 08.05.2004 1500 Hetlevik 2 - 0 Erdal Hetlevik
Lørdag 08.05.2004 1500 Nordhordland 1 - 1 Trane Knarvik gress
Søndag 09.05.2004 1800 Vestsiden-Askøy 0 - 0 Nymark Ravnanger
Onsdag 12.05.2004 2000 Skogsvåg 2 - 3 Trane Skogsvåg
Fredag 14.05.2004 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 4 - 1 Erdal Furubakken
Lørdag 15.05.2004 1500 Hetlevik 3 - 1 Trane Hetlevik
Lørdag 15.05.2004 1500 Nordhordland 3 - 3 Loddefjord Knarvik gress
Lørdag 15.05.2004 1500 Nymark 3 - 2 Øygard Nymark grus
Lørdag 15.05.2004 1500 Skogsvåg 5 - 5 Vestsiden-Askøy Skogsvåg kunstg
Lørdag 15.05.2004 1530 Osterøy 4 - 0 Lindås Vestlandshall
Onsdag 19.05.2004 1900 Hetlevik 0 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Hetlevik
Onsdag 19.05.2004 1900 Lindås 1 - 1 Nymark Lindås
Torsdag 20.05.2004 1700 Trane 0 - 1 Loddefjord Alvøen gress
Torsdag 20.05.2004 1800 Erdal 0 - 5 Osterøy Erdal 
Torsdag 20.05.2004 1800 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 0 Nordhordland Ravnanger
Torsdag 20.05.2004 1800 Øygard 2 - 0 Skogsvåg Straume
Søndag 23.05.2004 1500 Osterøy 3 - 3 Hetlevik Osterøy stadion
Søndag 23.05.2004 1800 Loddefjord 0 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy Alvøen gress
Søndag 23.05.2004 1800 Nymark 3 - 0 Erdal Nymark grus
Mandag 24.05.2004 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 6 - 2 Trane Furubakken
Mandag 24.05.2004 2000 Skogsvåg 3 - 8 Lindås Skogsvåg
Tirsdag 25.05.2004 1900 Nordhordland 3 - 5 Øygard Knarvik gress
Fredag 28.05.2004 1900 Hetlevik 1 - 5 Nymark Hetlevik
Fredag 28.05.2004 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 0 Osterøy Furubakken
Mandag 31.05.2004 1800 Erdal 1 - 0 Skogsvåg Erdal
Mandag 31.05.2004 1800 Lindås 0 - 1 Nordhordland Lindås
Mandag 31.05.2004 1800 Øygard 2 - 1 Loddefjord Straume 
Mandag 31.05.2004 1900 Trane 0 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy Nymark grus
Fredag 04.06.2004 1900 Loddefjord 5 - 0 Lindås Alvøen gress
Lørdag 05.06.2004 1500 Nordhordland 10 - 0 Erdal Knarvik gress
Lørdag 05.06.2004 1500 Nymark 1 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Nymark grus 
Lørdag 05.06.2004 1500 Osterøy 2 - 2 Trane Garnes
Lørdag 05.06.2004 1500 Skogsvåg 0 - 1 Hetlevik Skogsvåg
Mandag 07.06.2004 1900 Øygard 3 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy Straume
Torsdag 10.06.2004 1900 Lindås 2 - 3 Vestsiden-Askøy Lindås
Fredag 11.06.2004 1830 Erdal 0 - 6 Loddefjord Erdal
Fredag 11.06.2004 1900 Hetlevik 1 - 3 Nordhordland Hetlevik
Fredag 11.06.2004 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 5 - 0 Skogsvåg Furubakken
Lørdag 12.06.2004 1500 Osterøy 1 - 2 Nymark Vestlandshall
Lørdag 12.06.2004 1500 Trane 1 - 2 Øygard Slettebakken
Tirsdag 15.06.2004 1900 Lindås 3 - 3 Erdal Lindås
Fredag 18.06.2004 1830 Øygard 2 - 3 Lindås Straume
Lørdag 19.06.2004 1500 Nordhordland 2 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Knarvik gress
Lørdag 19.06.2004 1500 Skogsvåg 4 - 1 Osterøy Skogsvåg
Lørdag 19.06.2004 1500 Trane 0 - 2 Nymark Krohnsminde
Lørdag 19.06.2004 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 3 - 2 Erdal Ravnanger gras
Søndag 20.06.2004 1800 Loddefjord 5 - 1 Hetlevik Alvøen gress
Torsdag 24.06.2004 1830 Øygard 1 - 0 Erdal Straume
Torsdag 24.06.2004 1900 Lindås 2 - 3 Trane Lindås
Fredag 25.06.2004 1900 Hetlevik 2 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy Hetlevik
Lørdag 26.06.2004 1300 Osterøy 1 - 1 Nordhordland Fotlandsvåg
Lørdag 26.06.2004 1500 Nymark 2 - 0 Skogsvåg Nymark grus
Lørdag 26.06.2004 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 6 Loddefjord Furubakken
Onsdag 30.06.2004 1900 Nymark 2 - 2 Nordhordland Nymark grus
Fredag 02.07.2004 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy Furubakken
Søndag 01.08.2004 1800 Nordhordland 3 - 3 Skogsvåg Knarvik gress
Onsdag 04.08.2004 1900 Loddefjord 0 - 1 Nymark Alvøen gress
Fredag 06.08.2004 1900 Hetlevik 5 - 0 Erdal Erdal
Fredag 06.08.2004 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 1 Lindås Furubakken
Lørdag 07.08.2004 1500 Osterøy 2 - 3 Øygard Osterøy stadi
Lørdag 07.08.2004 1500 Skogsvåg 2 - 5 Loddefjord Skogsvåg
Fredag 13.08.2004 1830 Øygard 3 - 2 Nymark Straume
Fredag 13.08.2004 1900 Lindås 4 - 0 Osterøy Lindås
Fredag 13.08.2004 1900 Loddefjord 1 - 1 Nordhordland Alvøen gress
Lørdag 14.08.2004 1500 Erdal 0 - 6 Valestrand/Hjellvik Erdal
Lørdag 14.08.2004 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 4 Skogsvåg Ravnanger
Søndag 15.08.2004 1700 Trane 3 - 5 Hetlevik Krohnsminde
Onsdag 18.08.2004 1900 Hetlevik 6 - 1 Lindås Hetlevik
Onsdag 18.08.2004 1900 Øygard 8 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Straume
Onsdag 18.08.2004 1930 Vestsiden-Askøy 1 - 2 Osterøy Osterøy stadion
Onsdag 18.08.2004 2000 Trane 1 - 0 Erdal Slettebakken
Lørdag 21.08.2004 1500 Nordhordland 3 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy Knarvik gress
Lørdag 21.08.2004 1500 Nymark 2 - 1 Lindås Nymark grus
Lørdag 21.08.2004 1500 Skogsvåg 3 - 2 Øygard Skogsvåg
Mandag 23.08.2004 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 5 - 1 Hetlevik Furubakken
Onsdag 25.08.2004 1900 Nymark 5 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy Nymark grus
Onsdag 25.08.2004 1900 Loddefjord 2 - 3 Trane Alvøen
Fredag 27.08.2004 1830 Erdal 2 - 5 Nymark Erdal
Fredag 27.08.2004 1900 Hetlevik 2 - 1 Osterøy Hetlevik
Fredag 27.08.2004 1900 Lindås 3 - 3 Skogsvåg Lindås
Lørdag 28.08.2004 1200 Trane 1 - 3 Valestrand/Hjellvik Nymark gress
Lørdag 28.08.2004 1500 Øygard 4 - 2 Nordhordland Straume
Tirsdag 31.08.2004 1900 Vestsiden-Askøy 1 - 3 Loddefjord Ravnanger
Onsdag 01.09.2004 1900 Hetlevik 0 - 5 Øygard Hetlevik
Onsdag 01.09.2004 1900 Osterøy 5 - 2 Erdal Osterøy 
Fredag 03.09.2004 1830 Nordhordland 5 - 3 Lindås Knarvik gress
Lørdag 04.09.2004 1500 Loddefjord 2 - 2 Øygard Alvøen gress
Lørdag 04.09.2004 1500 Nymark 1 - 0 Hetlevik Nymark grus
Lørdag 04.09.2004 1500 Osterøy 0 - 3 Valestrand/Hjellvik Osterøy 
Lørdag 04.09.2004 1500 Skogsvåg 8 - 1 Erdal Skogsvåg
Lørdag 04.09.2004 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 3 - 0 Trane Ravnanger
Onsdag 08.09.2004 1900 Osterøy 1 - 1 Loddefjord Osterøy 
Onsdag 08.09.2004 1900 Hetlevik 3 - 5 Skogsvåg Hetlevik
Fredag 10.09.2004 1830 Erdal 1 - 3 Nordhordland Erdal
Lørdag 11.09.2004 1500 Lindås 0 - 4 Loddefjord Lindås
Lørdag 11.09.2004 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 5 Nymark Furubakken
Lørdag 11.09.2004 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 1 - 3 Øygard Ravnanger
Søndag 12.09.2004 1900 Trane 6 - 3 Osterøy Krohnsminde
Onsdag 15.09.2004 1800 Loddefjord 3 - 1 Erdal Alvøen gress
Torsdag 16.09.2004 1800 Trane 4 - 4 Nordhordland Krohnsminde
Fredag 17.09.2004 1930 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 2 Lindås Ravnanger
Lørdag 18.09.2004 1500 Nordhordland 4 - 2 Hetlevik Knarvik gress
Lørdag 18.09.2004 1500 Nymark 3 - 1 Osterøy Nymark grus
Lørdag 18.09.2004 1500 Skogsvåg 3 - 3 Valestrand/Hjellvik Skogsvåg
Lørdag 18.09.2004 1500 Øygard 5 - 0 Trane Straume
Fredag 24.09.2004 1900 Hetlevik 3 - 1 Loddefjord Hetlevik
Lørdag 25.09.2004 1500 Erdal 1 - 5 Vestsiden-Askøy Erdal
Lørdag 25.09.2004 1500 Lindås 1 - 3 Øygard Lindås
Lørdag 25.09.2004 1500 Nymark 4 - 4 Trane Nymark grus
Lørdag 25.09.2004 1500 Osterøy 0 - 3 Skogsvåg Osterøy
Lørdag 25.09.2004 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 0 Nordhordland Furubakken
Lørdag 02.10.2004 1500 Erdal 2 - 4 Øygard Erdal
Lørdag 02.10.2004 1500 Loddefjord 4 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Alvøen gress
Lørdag 02.10.2004 1500 Nordhordland 0 - 2 Osterøy Knarvik gress
Lørdag 02.10.2004 1500 Skogsvåg 7 - 0 Nymark Skogsvåg
Lørdag 02.10.2004 1500 Trane 4 - 1 Lindås Krohnsminde
Lørdag 02.10.2004 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 4 Hetlevik Ravnanger