A-laget 2006

Trenar: Ove Håland

Ass. Trenar: Frank Hansen

 

 

  Lag Kamper V U T Målforskjell Poeng
1 Baune 22 17 1 4 68  -  27 52
2 Varegg 22 14 5 3 73  -  31 47
3 Vestsiden-Askøy 22 12 2 8 55  -  47 38
4 Nymark 22 11 2 9 59  -  54 35
5 Bjarg 22 10 4 8 55  -  49 34
6 Tertnes 22 9 3 10 45  -  45 30
7 Valestrand/Hjellvik 22 8 3 11 47  -  53 27
8 Os 2 22 7 4 11 45  -  56 25
9 Voss 2 22 7 4 11 40  -  60 25
10 Nordhordland 22 7 3 12 45  -  57 24
11 Hetlevik 22 8 0 14 37  -  56 24
12 Skjergard 22 6 1 15 35  -  69 19

 

 

 

Dag  TidHjemmelagResultatBortelagBane
Fredag 21.04.2006 1900 Hetlevik 2 - 1 Skjergard Hetlevik
Lørdag 22.04.2006 1230 Valestrand/Hjellvik 4 - 3 Bjarg Fotlandsvåg
Lørdag 22.04.2006 1500 Baune 1 - 0 Varegg Krohnsminde
Lørdag 22.04.2006 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 0 Nymark Ravnanger gras
Søndag 23.04.2006 1400 Voss 2 2 - 3 Nordhordland Prestegardsmoen
Søndag 23.04.2006 1800 Tertnes 5 - 2 Os 2 Åstveit
Torsdag 27.04.2006 2000 Os 2 1 - 1 Baune Kuventræ 
Fredag 28.04.2006 1900 Bjarg 2 - 4 Vestsiden-Askøy Stavollen
Lørdag 29.04.2006 1300 Nymark 2 - 0 Hetlevik Krohnsminde
Lørdag 29.04.2006 1500 Skjergard 2 - 5 Nordhordland Rong stadion
Lørdag 29.04.2006 1500 Varegg 2 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Stemmemyren
Mandag 01.05.2006 1700 Voss 2 0 - 2 Tertnes Prestegardsmoen
Fredag 05.05.2006 1900 Bjarg 1 - 1 Varegg Stavollen
Fredag 05.05.2006 1900 Hetlevik 2 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy Hetlevik
Fredag 05.05.2006 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 5 - 2 Os 2 Osterøy stadion
Lørdag 06.05.2006 1500 Tertnes 3 - 0 Skjergard Åstveit
Søndag 07.05.2006 1800 Baune 6 - 1 Voss 2 Krohnsminde
Mandag 08.05.2006 1900 Nordhordland 4 - 3 Nymark Knarvik gress
Torsdag 11.05.2006 1900 Os 2 1 - 1 Varegg Kuventræ gress
Fredag 12.05.2006 1900 Hetlevik 0 - 5 Bjarg Hetlevik
Fredag 12.05.2006 2000 Vestsiden-Askøy 4 - 0 Nordhordland Ravnanger gras
Lørdag 13.05.2006 1500 Skjergard 1 - 2 Baune Rong stadion
Søndag 14.05.2006 1800 Nymark 2 - 0 Tertnes Krohnsminde idrettsplass
Søndag 14.05.2006 1800 Voss 2 3 - 3 Valestrand/Hjellvik Prestegardsmoen
Fredag 19.05.2006 1900 Bjarg 3 - 2 Os 2 Stavollen
Lørdag 20.05.2006 1300 Baune 8 - 2 Nymark Krohnsminde
Lørdag 20.05.2006 1500 Tertnes 3 - 4 Vestsiden-Askøy Åstveit
Lørdag 20.05.2006 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 3 Skjergard Furubakken Kunst
Søndag 21.05.2006 1800 Varegg 6 - 0 Voss 2 Stemmemyren
Mandag 22.05.2006 1900 Nordhordland 1 - 3 Hetlevik Knarvik gress
Fredag 26.05.2006 1900 Voss 2 4 - 2 Os 2 Prestegardsmoen
Lørdag 27.05.2006 1500 Hetlevik 0 - 2 Tertnes Hetlevik 
Lørdag 27.05.2006 1500 Nordhordland 2 - 1 Bjarg Knarvik gress
Lørdag 27.05.2006 1500 Nymark 3 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Krohnsminde 
Lørdag 27.05.2006 1500 Skjergard 2 - 4 Varegg Rong stadion
Lørdag 27.05.2006 1800 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 1 Baune Ravnanger gras
Fredag 02.06.2006 1900 Hetlevik 0 - 5 Baune Hetlevik
Fredag 02.06.2006 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 0 Vestsiden-Askøy Furubakken
Fredag 02.06.2006 2015 Varegg 4 - 4 Nymark Stemmemyren
Mandag 05.06.2006 1800 Tertnes 1 - 1 Nordhordland Åstveit
Onsdag 07.06.2006 1900 Bjarg 6 - 0 Voss 2 Stavollen
Onsdag 07.06.2006 1900 Os 2 4 - 3 Skjergard Kuventræ gress
Fredag 09.06.2006 1900 Hetlevik 2 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Hetlevik
Lørdag 10.06.2006 1500 Tertnes 4 - 1 Bjarg Åstveit
Søndag 11.06.2006 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 4 Varegg Ravnanger gras
Søndag 11.06.2006 1800 Nymark 3 - 1 Os 2 Krohnsminde
Søndag 11.06.2006 1800 Skjergard 6 - 2 Voss 2 Rong stadion
Mandag 12.06.2006 1900 Nordhordland 1 - 2 Baune Knarvik gress
Fredag 16.06.2006 1900 Bjarg 1 - 2 Skjergard Stavollen
Fredag 16.06.2006 1900 Os 2 0 - 5 Vestsiden-Askøy Kuventræ gress
Lørdag 17.06.2006 1500 Baune 3 - 1 Tertnes Krohnsminde
Søndag 18.06.2006 1600 Varegg 2 - 1 Hetlevik Stemmemyren
Mandag 19.06.2006 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 2 Nordhordland Furubakken
Onsdag 21.06.2006 1900 Voss 2 2 - 3 Nymark Prestegardsmoen
Onsdag 21.06.2006 1900 Hetlevik 1 - 2 Os 2 Hetlevik
Lørdag 24.06.2006 1300 Baune 4 - 2 Bjarg Krohnsminde
Lørdag 24.06.2006 1500 Nordhordland 1 - 2 Varegg Knarvik gress
Lørdag 24.06.2006 1500 Tertnes 4 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Åstveit
Søndag 25.06.2006 1800 Nymark 2 - 3 Skjergard Krohnsminde
Søndag 25.06.2006 1800 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 3 Voss 2 Ravnanger gras
Torsdag 29.06.2006 1900 Os 2 3 - 1 Nordhordland Kuventræ gress
Torsdag 29.06.2006 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 2 Baune Furubakken
Fredag 30.06.2006 1900 Bjarg 2 - 2 Nymark Stavollen
Lørdag 01.07.2006 1500 Skjergard 1 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy Rong stadion
Lørdag 01.07.2006 1500 Varegg 1 - 4 Tertnes Stemmemyren
Søndag 02.07.2006 1800 Voss 2 2 - 0 Hetlevik Prestegardsmoen
Fredag 04.08.2006 1900 Bjarg 3 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Stavollen
Lørdag 05.08.2006 1500 Nymark 1 - 4 Vestsiden-Askøy Krohnsminde
Tirsdag 08.08.2006 1900 Varegg 3 - 2 Baune Stemmemyren
Tirsdag 08.08.2006 1915 Os 2 2 - 4 Tertnes Kuventræ gress
Onsdag 09.08.2006 1900 Nordhordland 2 - 2 Voss 2 Knarvik gress
Onsdag 09.08.2006 1900 Skjergard 1 - 6 Hetlevik Rong stadion
Fredag 11.08.2006 1900 Hetlevik 1 - 7 Nymark Hetlevik
Lørdag 12.08.2006 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 3 Varegg Furubakken
Lørdag 12.08.2006 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 0 - 0 Bjarg Ravnanger gras
Søndag 13.08.2006 1200 Baune 5 - 1 Os 2 Krohnsminde
Søndag 13.08.2006 1800 Tertnes 0 - 0 Voss 2 Åstveit idrettspark
Mandag 14.08.2006 1900 Nordhordland 4 - 0 Skjergard Knarvik gress
Fredag 18.08.2006 1900 Os 2 1 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Kuventræ gress
Lørdag 19.08.2006 1300 Voss 2 1 - 5 Baune Prestegardsmoen
Lørdag 19.08.2006 1500 Nymark 3 - 0 Nordhordland Krohnsminde
Lørdag 19.08.2006 1500 Skjergard 4 - 0 Tertnes Rong stadion
Søndag 20.08.2006 1800 Varegg 6 - 0 Bjarg Stemmemyren
Søndag 20.08.2006 1900 Vestsiden-Askøy 4 - 3 Hetlevik Ravnanger gras
Fredag 25.08.2006 1900 Bjarg 5 - 4 Hetlevik Stavollen
Lørdag 26.08.2006 1300 Baune 3 - 0 Skjergard Krohnsminde
Lørdag 26.08.2006 1500 Tertnes 3 - 5 Nymark Åstveit
Lørdag 26.08.2006 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 2 Voss 2 Furubakken
Søndag 27.08.2006 1800 Varegg 2 - 0 Os 2 Stemmemyren
Mandag 28.08.2006 1830 Nordhordland 3 - 4 Vestsiden-Askøy Knarvik gress
Torsdag 31.08.2006 1900 Os 2 1 - 1 Bjarg Kuventræ gress
Torsdag 31.08.2006 1940 Hetlevik 4 - 0 Nordhordland Hetlevik
Lørdag 02.09.2006 1500 Nymark 3 - 1 Baune Nymark gress 01
Lørdag 02.09.2006 1500 Skjergard 1 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Rong stadion
Lørdag 02.09.2006 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 0 Tertnes Ravnanger gras
Søndag 03.09.2006 1800 Voss 2 1 - 1 Varegg Prestegardsmoen
Torsdag 07.09.2006 1830 Os 2 3 - 0 Voss 2 Kuventræ gress
Fredag 08.09.2006 1900 Bjarg 4 - 2 Nordhordland Stavollen 
Fredag 08.09.2006 1900 Tertnes 2 - 1 Hetlevik Åstveit
Lørdag 09.09.2006 1300 Baune 2 - 0 Vestsiden-Askøy Krohnsminde
Lørdag 09.09.2006 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 5 - 4 Nymark Furubakken
Søndag 10.09.2006 1600 Varegg 7 - 0 Skjergard Stemmemyren
Lørdag 16.09.2006 1500 Nordhordland 2 - 2 Tertnes Knarvik gress
Lørdag 16.09.2006 1500 Nymark 2 - 6 Varegg Krohnsminde
Lørdag 16.09.2006 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 4 Valestrand/Hjellvik Ravnanger gras
Søndag 17.09.2006 1600 Baune 3 - 0 Hetlevik Krohnsminde
Søndag 17.09.2006 1600 Voss 2 5 - 1 Bjarg Prestegardsmoen
Søndag 17.09.2006 1800 Skjergard 0 - 7 Os 2 Rong stadion
Torsdag 21.09.2006 1800 Os 2 2 - 1 Nymark Kuventræ gress
Torsdag 21.09.2006 1945 Baune 3 - 1 Nordhordland Krohnsminde
Fredag 22.09.2006 1900 Bjarg 7 - 1 Tertnes Stavollen
Fredag 22.09.2006 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 1 Hetlevik Furubakken
Lørdag 23.09.2006 1300 Varegg 7 - 0 Vestsiden-Askøy Stemmemyren
Søndag 24.09.2006 1600 Voss 2 0 - 2 Skjergard Prestegardsmoen
Fredag 29.09.2006 1900 Hetlevik 3 - 2 Varegg Hetlevik
Lørdag 30.09.2006 1500 Nordhordland 2 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Knarvik gress
Lørdag 30.09.2006 1500 Skjergard 1 - 3 Bjarg Rong stadion
Lørdag 30.09.2006 1500 Tertnes 1 - 2 Baune Åstveit
Søndag 01.10.2006 1800 Nymark 3 - 2 Voss 2 Krohnsminde
Søndag 01.10.2006 1800 Vestsiden-Askøy 3 - 3 Os 2 Ravnanger gras
Fredag 06.10.2006 1900 Bjarg 2 - 1 Baune Stavollen
Fredag 06.10.2006 2015 Varegg 7 - 3 Nordhordland Stemmemyren
Lørdag 07.10.2006 1500 Os 2 4 - 1 Hetlevik Kuventræ gress
Lørdag 07.10.2006 1500 Skjergard 1 - 3 Nymark Rong stadion
Lørdag 07.10.2006 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 2 Tertnes Furubakken
Søndag 08.10.2006 1600 Voss 2 4 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy Prestegardsmoen
Lørdag 14.10.2006 1500 Baune 6 - 3 Valestrand/Hjellvik Landåsbanen
Lørdag 14.10.2006 1500 Hetlevik 2 - 4 Voss 2 Hetlevik
Lørdag 14.10.2006 1500 Nordhordland 5 - 1 Os 2 Knarvik gress
Lørdag 14.10.2006 1500 Nymark 1 - 2 Bjarg Krohnsminde
Lørdag 14.10.2006 1500 Tertnes 1 - 2 Varegg Åstveit
Lørdag 14.10.2006 1500 Vestsiden-Askøy 7 - 1 Skjergard Ravnanger gras