A-laget 2007

Trenar: Jo Solberg

 

 

Lg Kamper V U T Målforskjell Poeng
1 Djerv 22 17 2 3 70  -  16 53
2 Nordhordland 22 16 3 3 69  -  27 51
3 Flaktveit IK 22 14 3 5 70  -  50 45
4 Gneist, IL 22 10 3 9 57  -  47 33
5 Løv-Ham 2 22 10 3 9 48  -  54 33
6 Valestrand/Hjellvik 22 8 6 8 50  -  51 30
7 Vestsiden-Askøy 22 8 4 10 52  -  58 28
8 Voss 2 22 8 2 12 48  -  55 26
9 Eikanger 22 7 4 11 48  -  65 25
10 Orion 22 7 3 12 47  -  60 24
11 Fyllingen 2 22 7 2 13 54  -  65 23
12 Vadmyra 2 22 2 1 19 28  -  93 7

 

 

 

DatoTidHjemmelagResultatBortelagBane
Fredag 20.04.2007 1900 Flaktveit IK 1 - 5 Nordhordland Åstveit
Fredag 20.04.2007 1930 Fyllingen 2 1 - 2 Løv-Ham 2 Varden
Lørdag 21.04.2007 1500 Gneist, IL 1 - 3 Vestsiden-Askøy Liland kunstgress
Søndag 22.04.2007 1600 Orion 2 - 0 Eikanger Frøya idrettspark
Søndag 22.04.2007 1800 Vadmyra 2 2 - 4 Valestrand/Hjellvik Vadmyra
Søndag 22.04.2007 1800 Voss 2 1 - 3 Djerv Prestegardsmoen
Lørdag 28.04.2007 1300 Djerv 2 - 1 Gneist, IL Møhlenpris
Lørdag 28.04.2007 1500 Nordhordland 1 - 0 Orion Knarvik gress
Lørdag 28.04.2007 1600 Vestsiden-Askøy 0 - 2 Flaktveit IK Ravnanger gras
Søndag 29.04.2007 1800 Eikanger 7 - 2 Vadmyra 2 Ostereidet
Mandag 30.04.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 3 - 1 Voss 2 Krohnsminde
Onsdag 02.05.2007 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 5 - 0 Fyllingen 2 Furubakken
Lørdag 05.05.2007 1300 Orion 0 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy Frøya idrettspark
Lørdag 05.05.2007 1500 Voss 2 2 - 4 Gneist, IL Prestegardsmoen
Søndag 06.05.2007 1800 Fyllingen 2 3 - 4 Eikanger Varden
Søndag 06.05.2007 1800 Vadmyra 2 0 - 4 Nordhordland Vadmyra
Mandag 07.05.2007 1900 Flaktveit IK 1 - 7 Djerv Møhlenpris 
Mandag 07.05.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 3 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Krohnsminde
Fredag 11.05.2007 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 5 - 2 Voss 2 Furubakken
Lørdag 12.05.2007 1500 Djerv 3 - 0 Orion Møhlenpris
Lørdag 12.05.2007 1500 Gneist, IL 1 - 2 Flaktveit IK Liland kunstgress
Lørdag 12.05.2007 1600 Vestsiden-Askøy 7 - 2 Vadmyra 2 Ravnanger gras
Mandag 14.05.2007 1900 Eikanger 2 - 2 Løv-Ham 2 Ostereidet
Tirsdag 15.05.2007 1930 Nordhordland 5 - 1 Fyllingen 2 Knarvik gress
Fredag 18.05.2007 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 1 Eikanger Furubakken
Lørdag 19.05.2007 1300 Orion 2 - 5 Gneist, IL Frøya idrettspark
Søndag 20.05.2007 1800 Vadmyra 2 1 - 3 Djerv Vadmyra
Søndag 20.05.2007 1800 Voss 2 1 - 1 Flaktveit IK Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 21.05.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 1 - 1 Nordhordland Krohnsminde
Mandag 21.05.2007 2030 Fyllingen 2 1 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy Varden
Fredag 25.05.2007 1900 Eikanger 1 - 6 Voss 2 Ostereidet
Fredag 25.05.2007 1900 Vestsiden-Askøy 3 - 4 Løv-Ham 2 Ravnanger gras
Mandag 28.05.2007 1800 Djerv 4 - 2 Fyllingen 2 Møhlenpris
Mandag 28.05.2007 1800 Flaktveit IK 3 - 3 Orion Flaktveit stadion
Mandag 28.05.2007 1800 Gneist, IL 5 - 2 Vadmyra 2 Liland
Mandag 28.05.2007 1800 Nordhordland 1 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Knarvik gress
Lørdag 02.06.2007 1300 Eikanger 2 - 4 Nordhordland Ostereidet
Lørdag 02.06.2007 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy Furubakken
Søndag 03.06.2007 1800 Fyllingen 2 3 - 7 Gneist, IL Varden
Søndag 03.06.2007 1800 Vadmyra 2 2 - 6 Flaktveit IK Vadmyra
Søndag 03.06.2007 1800 Voss 2 3 - 2 Orion Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 04.06.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 0 - 3 Djerv Krohnsminde
Lørdag 09.06.2007 1500 Flaktveit IK 5 - 3 Fyllingen 2 Åstveit
Lørdag 09.06.2007 1600 Vestsiden-Askøy 3 - 3 Eikanger Ravnanger gras
Søndag 10.06.2007 1800 Djerv 2 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Møhlenpris
Søndag 10.06.2007 1800 Nordhordland 3 - 0 Voss 2 Knarvik gress
Søndag 10.06.2007 1800 Orion 5 - 2 Vadmyra 2 Frøya idrettspark
Mandag 11.06.2007 1930 Gneist, IL 2 - 4 Løv-Ham 2 Liland kunstgress
Fredag 15.06.2007 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 2 Gneist, IL Furubakken
Lørdag 16.06.2007 1300 Eikanger 0 - 2 Djerv Ostereidet
Lørdag 16.06.2007 1500 Nordhordland 5 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy Knarvik gress
Søndag 17.06.2007 1800 Fyllingen 2 2 - 3 Orion Varden
Mandag 18.06.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 2 - 3 Flaktveit IK Krohnsminde
Onsdag 20.06.2007 1900 Voss 2 6 - 1 Vadmyra 2 Prestegardsmoen
Søndag 24.06.2007 1600 Flaktveit IK 2 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Åstveit
Søndag 24.06.2007 1600 Vadmyra 2 3 - 1 Fyllingen 2 Vadmyra
Søndag 24.06.2007 1800 Djerv 3 - 0 Nordhordland Møhlenpris 
Søndag 24.06.2007 1800 Gneist, IL 3 - 1 Eikanger Liland
Søndag 24.06.2007 1800 Voss 2 3 - 1 Vestsiden-Askøy Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 25.06.2007 1915 Orion 3 - 4 Løv-Ham 2 Krohnsminde
Torsdag 28.06.2007 1930 Fyllingen 2 3 - 2 Voss 2 Varden
Fredag 29.06.2007 1900 Eikanger 0 - 3 Flaktveit IK Ostereidet
Lørdag 30.06.2007 1500 Nordhordland 0 - 0 Gneist, IL Knarvik gress
Lørdag 30.06.2007 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 5 Orion Furubakken
Lørdag 30.06.2007 1600 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 1 Djerv Ravnanger gras
Mandag 02.07.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 0 - 1 Vadmyra 2 Krohnsminde
Søndag 05.08.2007 1800 Djerv 6 - 1 Voss 2 Møhlenpris 
Søndag 05.08.2007 1800 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 0 Vadmyra 2 Furubakken
Mandag 06.08.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 3 - 1 Fyllingen 2 Krohnsminde
Tirsdag 07.08.2007 2000 Vestsiden-Askøy 1 - 3 Gneist, IL Ravnanger gras
Onsdag 08.08.2007 1900 Eikanger 2 - 1 Orion Ostereidet
Torsdag 09.08.2007 1930 Fyllingen 2 5 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Varden
Lørdag 11.08.2007 1300 Orion 2 - 8 Nordhordland Krohnsminde
Lørdag 11.08.2007 1500 Gneist, IL 2 - 1 Djerv Liland
Søndag 12.08.2007 1800 Flaktveit IK 5 - 2 Vestsiden-Askøy Flaktveit stadion
Søndag 12.08.2007 1800 Vadmyra 2 1 - 8 Eikanger Vadmyra
Mandag 13.08.2007 1900 Voss 2 3 - 1 Løv-Ham 2 Prestegardsmoen
Onsdag 15.08.2007 1900 Nordhordland 2 - 1 Flaktveit IK Knarvik gress
Lørdag 18.08.2007 1500 Flaktveit IK 0 - 3 Djerv Flaktveit stadion
Lørdag 18.08.2007 1600 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 3 Orion Ravnanger gras
Søndag 19.08.2007 1800 Gneist, IL 3 - 1 Voss 2 Liland kunstgress
Søndag 19.08.2007 1800 Nordhordland 8 - 1 Vadmyra 2 Knarvik gress
Mandag 20.08.2007 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 5 - 1 Løv-Ham 2 Furubakken
Onsdag 22.08.2007 1830 Eikanger 1 - 7 Fyllingen 2 Ostereidet
Fredag 24.08.2007 1900 Flaktveit IK 3 - 2 Gneist, IL Flaktveit stadion
Lørdag 25.08.2007 1300 Orion 0 - 0 Djerv Krohnsminde
Søndag 26.08.2007 1800 Fyllingen 2 4 - 1 Nordhordland Varden
Søndag 26.08.2007 1800 Vadmyra 2 1 - 4 Vestsiden-Askøy Vadmyra
Søndag 26.08.2007 1800 Voss 2 2 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 27.08.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 5 - 0 Eikanger Krohnsminde
Lørdag 01.09.2007 1300 Eikanger 2 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Ostereidet
Lørdag 01.09.2007 1500 Gneist, IL 3 - 2 Orion Liland kunstgress
Søndag 02.09.2007 1800 Djerv 6 - 0 Vadmyra 2 Møhlenpris
Søndag 02.09.2007 1800 Flaktveit IK 5 - 0 Voss 2 Flaktveit stadion
Søndag 02.09.2007 1800 Vestsiden-Askøy 3 - 3 Fyllingen 2 Ravnanger gras
Mandag 03.09.2007 1830 Nordhordland 3 - 0 Løv-Ham 2 Knarvik gress
Lørdag 08.09.2007 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 3 Nordhordland Furubakken
Søndag 09.09.2007 1800 Fyllingen 2 0 - 1 Djerv Varden 
Søndag 09.09.2007 1800 Vadmyra 2 2 - 2 Gneist, IL Vadmyra
Søndag 09.09.2007 1800 Voss 2 2 - 0 Eikanger Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 10.09.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 1 - 5 Vestsiden-Askøy Krohnsminde
Tirsdag 11.09.2007 1900 Orion 4 - 5 Flaktveit IK Vestlandshallen
Lørdag 15.09.2007 1500 Nordhordland 3 - 3 Eikanger Knarvik gress
Lørdag 15.09.2007 1600 Vestsiden-Askøy 4 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Ravnanger gras
Søndag 16.09.2007 1800 Flaktveit IK 8 - 2 Vadmyra 2 Flaktveit stadion
Søndag 16.09.2007 1800 Gneist, IL 1 - 4 Fyllingen 2 Liland kunstgress
Søndag 16.09.2007 1800 Orion 4 - 3 Voss 2 Krohnsminde
Mandag 17.09.2007 1930 Djerv 2 - 2 Løv-Ham 2 Møhlenpris
Lørdag 22.09.2007 1300 Eikanger 5 - 3 Vestsiden-Askøy Ostereidet
Lørdag 22.09.2007 1300 Fyllingen 2 1 - 4 Flaktveit IK Varden
Lørdag 22.09.2007 1300 Voss 2 1 - 4 Nordhordland Prestegardsmoen
Lørdag 22.09.2007 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 5 Djerv Furubakken
Søndag 23.09.2007 1800 Vadmyra 2 0 - 0 Orion Vadmyra
Mandag 24.09.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 1 - 5 Gneist, IL Krohnsminde
Lørdag 29.09.2007 1500 Djerv 5 - 0 Eikanger Møhlenpris
Lørdag 29.09.2007 1500 Gneist, IL 4 - 4 Valestrand/Hjellvik Liland
Lørdag 29.09.2007 1600 Vestsiden-Askøy 1 - 5 Nordhordland Ravnanger gras
Søndag 30.09.2007 1800 Orion 2 - 5 Fyllingen 2 Krohnsminde
Søndag 30.09.2007 1800 Vadmyra 2 0 - 2 Voss 2 Vadmyra
Mandag 01.10.2007 1900 Flaktveit IK 4 - 2 Løv-Ham 2 Flaktveit stadion
Lørdag 06.10.2007 1300 Eikanger 3 - 1 Gneist, IL

Ostereidet

Lørdag 06.10.2007 1500 Nordhordland 2 - 1 Djerv Knarvik gress
Lørdag 06.10.2007 1600 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 1 Flaktveit IK Furubakken
Søndag 07.10.2007 1800 Fyllingen 2 3 - 1 Vadmyra 2 Varden
Søndag 07.10.2007 1800 Vestsiden-Askøy 2 - 0 Voss 2 Ravnanger gras
Mandag 08.10.2007 1915 Løv-Ham 2 3 - 2 Orion Krohnsminde
Søndag 14.10.2007 1600 Djerv 7 - 0 Vestsiden-Askøy Møhlenpris
Søndag 14.10.2007 1600 Flaktveit IK 5 - 3 Eikanger Flaktveit stadion
Søndag 14.10.2007 1600 Gneist, IL 0 - 1 Nordhordland Liland
Søndag 14.10.2007 1600 Orion 2 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Krohnsminde
Søndag 14.10.2007 1600 Vadmyra 2 2 - 4 Løv-Ham 2 Vadmyra
Søndag 14.10.2007 1600 Voss 2 6 - 1 Fyllingen 2 Prestegardsmoen