A-laget 2008

Trenar: Jo Solberg

Ass. Trenar: Ronny Håland, Torgeir Rud

 

  Lag Kamper V U T Målforskjell Poeng
1 Løv-Ham 2 22 16 3 3 96  -  31 51
2 Bjarg 22 15 4 3 51  -  32 49
3 Valestrand/Hjellvik 22 11 4 7 56  -  45 37
4 Nymark 22 10 4 8 52  -  44 34
5 Radøy/Manger 22 9 5 8 36  -  41 32
6 Årstad 22 9 3 10 50  -  40 30
7 Laksevåg 22 9 3 10 58  -  54 30
8 Voss 2 22 9 4 9 44  -  50 29
9 Ny-Krohnborg 22 8 2 12 45  -  57 26
10 Eikanger 22 6 6 10 39  -  50 24
11 Trane 22 4 3 15 34  -  79 15
12 Eidsvåg 22 3 5 14 38  -  76 14
Dag  TidHjemmelagResultatBortelagBane
Fredag 18.04.2008 1900 Eidsvåg 0 - 2 Radøy/Manger Eidsvåg idrettsplass
Lørdag 19.04.2008 1200 Trane 2 - 2 Nymark Krohnsminde
Lørdag 19.04.2008 1300 Laksevåg 5 - 3 Årstad Nymark
Lørdag 19.04.2008 1500 Bjarg 2 - 2 Ny-Krohnborg Stavollen
Søndag 20.04.2008 1300 Eikanger 7 - 1 Voss 2 Ostereidet
Mandag 21.04.2008 1915 Løv-Ham 2 5 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Krohnsminde
Lørdag 26.04.2008 1500 Radøy/Manger 1 - 1 Bjarg Sletta idrettsplass
Lørdag 26.04.2008 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 4 - 1 Eikanger Valestrandsfossen
Lørdag 26.04.2008 1500 Årstad 3 - 1 Trane Fjellsdalen
Søndag 27.04.2008 1400 Ny-Krohnborg 2 - 1 Laksevåg Krohnsminde
Søndag 27.04.2008 1600 Voss 2 3 - 1 Eidsvåg Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 28.04.2008 1915 Nymark 1 - 1 Løv-Ham 2 Nymark
Fredag 02.05.2008 1900 Eidsvåg 2 - 5 Valestrand/Hjellvik Eidsvåg
Lørdag 03.05.2008 1300 Eikanger 0 - 3 Nymark Ostereidet
Lørdag 03.05.2008 1500 Trane 1 - 3 Laksevåg Krohnsminde
Lørdag 03.05.2008 1700 Ny-Krohnborg 1 - 2 Radøy/Manger Krohnsminde
Søndag 04.05.2008 1600 Bjarg 6 - 0 Voss 2 Stavollen 
Mandag 05.05.2008 1915 Løv-Ham 2 3 - 2 Årstad Krohnsminde
Fredag 09.05.2008 2000 Voss 2 1 - 1 Radøy/Manger Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 12.05.2008 1600 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 1 Bjarg Furubakken
Mandag 12.05.2008 1800 Nymark 3 - 1 Eidsvåg Nymark
Mandag 12.05.2008 1800 Årstad 3 - 0 Eikanger Fjellsdalen
Mandag 12.05.2008 2000 Trane 3 - 2 Ny-Krohnborg Krohnsminde
Onsdag 21.05.2008 1800 Eikanger 3 - 1 Laksevåg Ostereidet
Onsdag 21.05.2008 1800 Løv-Ham 2 6 - 0 Trane Krohnsminde
Onsdag 21.05.2008 1830 Bjarg 1 - 0 Nymark Stavollen
Onsdag 21.05.2008 1830 Eidsvåg 4 - 3 Årstad Eidsvåg idrettsplass
Onsdag 21.05.2008 1830 Radøy/Manger 0 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Sletta idrettsplass
Torsdag 22.05.2008 1830 Ny-Krohnborg 5 - 1 Voss 2 Krohnsminde
Lørdag 24.05.2008 1300 Trane 3 - 5 Eikanger Krohnsminde
Lørdag 24.05.2008 1500 Nymark 1 - 2 Radøy/Manger Nymark Kunstgress
Lørdag 24.05.2008 1500 Årstad 2 - 0 Bjarg Fjellsdalen
Søndag 25.05.2008 1600 Laksevåg 7 - 0 Eidsvåg Krohnsminde
Søndag 25.05.2008 1600 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 1 Voss 2 Furubakken
Mandag 26.05.2008 1915 Løv-Ham 2 6 - 0 Ny-Krohnborg Krohnsminde
Torsdag 29.05.2008 1800 Bjarg 4 - 3 Laksevåg Stavollen
Fredag 30.05.2008 1900 Eidsvåg 5 - 0 Trane Eidsvåg
Lørdag 31.05.2008 1500 Ny-Krohnborg 3 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Krohnsminde
Lørdag 31.05.2008 1500 Radøy/Manger 0 - 1 Årstad Sletta idrettsplass
Søndag 01.06.2008 1600 Voss 2 1 - 2 Nymark Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 02.06.2008 1900 Eikanger 1 - 4 Løv-Ham 2 Ostereidet 
Lørdag 07.06.2008 1200 Trane 1 - 5 Bjarg Krohnsminde
Lørdag 07.06.2008 1300 Eikanger 3 - 2 Ny-Krohnborg Ostereidet
Lørdag 07.06.2008 1500 Nymark 3 - 3 Valestrand/Hjellvik Nymark
Søndag 08.06.2008 1600 Laksevåg 6 - 3 Radøy/Manger Krohnsminde
Søndag 08.06.2008 1600 Årstad 7 - 0 Voss 2 Fjellsdalen
Mandag 09.06.2008 1915 Løv-Ham 2 1 - 0 Eidsvåg Krohnsminde
Onsdag 11.06.2008 1900 Radøy/Manger 0 - 4 Trane Sletta idrettsplass
Fredag 13.06.2008 1900 Eidsvåg 4 - 4 Eikanger Eidsvåg
Lørdag 14.06.2008 1500 Bjarg 2 - 0 Løv-Ham 2 Stavollen
Lørdag 14.06.2008 1500 Ny-Krohnborg 1 - 2 Nymark Krohnsminde
Mandag 16.06.2008 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 1 Årstad Furubakken
Mandag 16.06.2008 1900 Voss 2 1 - 0 Laksevåg Prestegardsmon
Tirsdag 17.06.2008 2005 Løv-Ham 2 2 - 2 Radøy/Manger Krohnsminde
Tirsdag 17.06.2008 2000 Ny-Krohnborg 1 - 1 Årstad Nymark
Fredag 20.06.2008 1900 Eidsvåg 1 - 4 Ny-Krohnborg Eidsvåg
Lørdag 21.06.2008 1300 Eikanger 0 - 1 Bjarg Ostereidet
Lørdag 21.06.2008 1500 Laksevåg 4 - 2 Valestrand/Hjellvik Krohnsminde
Lørdag 21.06.2008 1500 Årstad 2 - 3 Nymark Fjellsdalen
Søndag 22.06.2008 1600 Trane 2 - 2 Voss 2 Krohnsminde
Onsdag 25.06.2008 1900 Nymark 2 - 3 Laksevåg Nymark Kunstgress
Onsdag 25.06.2008 1900 Radøy/Manger 2 - 1 Eikanger Sletta idrettsplass
Onsdag 25.06.2008 1900 Voss 2 3 - 3 Løv-Ham 2 Prestegardsmoen
Lørdag 28.06.2008 1500 Bjarg 3 - 1 Eidsvåg Stavollen
Lørdag 28.06.2008 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 3 - 0 Trane Furubakken
Lørdag 09.08.2008 1300 Ny-Krohnborg 0 - 1 Bjarg Krohnsminde
Lørdag 09.08.2008 1300 Voss 2 1 - 1 Eikanger Prestegardsmoen
Lørdag 09.08.2008 1500 Nymark 7 - 2 Trane Nymark
Lørdag 09.08.2008 1500 Radøy/Manger 0 - 0 Eidsvåg Sletta idrettsplass
Lørdag 09.08.2008 1500 Årstad 2 - 2 Laksevåg Fjellsdalen
Mandag 11.08.2008 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 0 - 6 Løv-Ham 2 Furubakken
Fredag 15.08.2008 1900 Eidsvåg 2 - 6 Voss 2 Eidsvåg
Lørdag 16.08.2008 1300 Eikanger 1 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Ostereidet
Lørdag 16.08.2008 1300 Laksevåg 1 - 6 Ny-Krohnborg Krohnsminde
Lørdag 16.08.2008 1500 Bjarg 2 - 1 Radøy/Manger Stavollen
Lørdag 16.08.2008 1500 Trane 0 - 5 Årstad Krohnsminde
Mandag 18.08.2008 1915 Løv-Ham 2 4 - 2 Nymark Varden Amfi
Lørdag 23.08.2008 1200 Laksevåg 4 - 5 Trane Krohnsminde
Lørdag 23.08.2008 1500 Nymark 4 - 4 Eikanger Nymark
Lørdag 23.08.2008 1500 Radøy/Manger 4 - 0 Ny-Krohnborg Sletta idrettsplass
Lørdag 23.08.2008 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 7 - 3 Eidsvåg Furubakken
Søndag 24.08.2008 1600 Voss 2 2 - 1 Bjarg Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 25.08.2008 1915 Årstad 1 - 3 Løv-Ham 2 Fjellsdalen
Onsdag 27.08.2008 2000 Laksevåg 4 - 0 Eikanger Krohnsminde
Fredag 29.08.2008 1900 Eidsvåg 3 - 1 Nymark Eidsvåg
Lørdag 30.08.2008 1300 Eikanger 0 - 2 Årstad Ostereidet
Lørdag 30.08.2008 1500 Bjarg 3 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Stavollen
Lørdag 30.08.2008 1500 Ny-Krohnborg 4 - 1 Trane Krohnsminde
Lørdag 30.08.2008 1500 Radøy/Manger 4 - 2 Voss 2 Sletta idrettsplass
Mandag 01.09.2008 1915 Løv-Ham 2 5 - 1 Laksevåg Varden Amfi
Onsdag 03.09.2008 1800 Trane 2 - 1 Løv-Ham 2 Krohnsminde
Onsdag 03.09.2008 1900 Nymark 0 - 4 Bjarg Nymark
Onsdag 03.09.2008 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 9 - 1 Radøy/Manger Furubakken 
Onsdag 03.09.2008 1900 Årstad 7 - 1 Eidsvåg Fjellsdalen
Torsdag 04.09.2008 1900 Voss 2 2 - 0 Ny-Krohnborg Prestegardsmoen
Fredag 05.09.2008 1900 Eidsvåg 1 - 1 Laksevåg Eidsvåg
Lørdag 06.09.2008 1300 Eikanger 2 - 0 Trane Ostereidet 
Lørdag 06.09.2008 1500 Bjarg 3 - 1 Årstad Stavollen
Lørdag 06.09.2008 1500 Radøy/Manger 3 - 0 Nymark Sletta idrettsplass
Lørdag 06.09.2008 1500 Voss 2 2 - 0 Valestrand/Hjellvik Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 08.09.2008 1930 Ny-Krohnborg 1 - 12 Løv-Ham 2 Krohnsminde
Lørdag 13.09.2008 1300 Laksevåg 1 - 1 Bjarg Krohnsminde
Lørdag 13.09.2008 1500 Årstad 2 - 1 Radøy/Manger

Fjellsdalen

Søndag 14.09.2008 1600 Nymark 1 - 0 Voss 2 Nymark
Søndag 14.09.2008 1600 Trane 2 - 2 Eidsvåg Krohnsminde
Mandag 15.09.2008 1900 Løv-Ham 2 5 - 1 Eikanger Varden
Mandag 15.09.2008 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 1 Ny-Krohnborg Furubakken
Fredag 19.09.2008 1900 Valestrand/Hjellvik 1 - 3 Nymark Furubakken
Lørdag 20.09.2008 1500 Bjarg 5 - 1 Trane Stavollen
Lørdag 20.09.2008 1500 Ny-Krohnborg 1 - 2 Eikanger Krohnsminde
Lørdag 20.09.2008 1600 Radøy/Manger 1 - 0 Laksevåg Sletta idrettsplass
Søndag 21.09.2008 1600 Voss 2 2 - 0 Årstad Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 22.09.2008 1900 Eidsvåg 2 - 10 Løv-Ham 2 Eidsvåg
Torsdag 25.09.2008 1815 Laksevåg 5 - 2 Løv-Ham 2 Varden
Lørdag 27.09.2008 1300 Eikanger 1 - 1 Eidsvåg Ostereidet
Lørdag 27.09.2008 1300 Trane 1 - 2 Radøy/Manger Krohnsminde
Lørdag 27.09.2008 1500 Nymark 7 - 2 Ny-Krohnborg Nymark
Lørdag 27.09.2008 1500 Årstad 1 - 1 Valestrand/Hjellvik Fjellsdalen
Søndag 28.09.2008 1600 Laksevåg 2 - 6 Voss 2 Krohnsminde
Mandag 29.09.2008 1915 Løv-Ham 2 12 - 1 Bjarg Varden
Lørdag 04.10.2008 1200 Ny-Krohnborg 3 - 2 Eidsvåg Krohnsminde
Lørdag 04.10.2008 1500 Bjarg 1 - 0 Eikanger Stavollen
Lørdag 04.10.2008 1500 Nymark 3 - 1 Årstad Nymark
Lørdag 04.10.2008 1500 Valestrand/Hjellvik 2 - 1 Laksevåg Furubakken
Søndag 05.10.2008 1600 Voss 2 7 - 1 Trane Prestegardsmoen
Mandag 06.10.2008 1700 Radøy/Manger 2 - 4 Løv-Ham 2 Manger
Lørdag 11.10.2008 1300 Eidsvåg 2 - 3 Bjarg Eidsvåg
Lørdag 11.10.2008 1300 Eikanger 2 - 2 Radøy/Manger Ostereidet
Lørdag 11.10.2008 1300 Laksevåg 3 - 2 Nymark Krohnsminde
Lørdag 11.10.2008 1300 Løv-Ham 2 1 - 0 Voss 2 Varden Amfi
Lørdag 11.10.2008 1300 Trane 2 - 4 Valestrand/Hjellvik Nymark
Lørdag 11.10.2008 1300 Årstad 0 - 4 Ny-Krohnborg Fjellsdalen