Terminliste 2010

Her er terminlisten for minijenter 2000/2001

J10 avd. 3 – VALESTRAND HJELLVIK FK (Gitar og Fiolin)

Uke  Dato           Dag            Klokke       Lag                      Motstander                 Bane

18     4.mai         Tirsdag       17.15         GITAR                  Arna Bjørnar Rød         Valestrand

18     8.mai         Lørdag       12.00-16.00 - OSTERØYSERIE - LONEVÅG

19     10.mai       Mandag     17.00         GITAR                  Tertnes Millenium       Åstvedt

20     20.mai       Torsdag     17.00         FIOLIN                 Eidsvåg Puma 2           Eidsvåg ballbinge

21     27.mai       Torsdag     17.15         FIOLIN                 Bergen Nord Minni         Valestrand

21     30.mai       Søndag      12.00-16.00 – OSTERØYSERIE - VALESTRAND

22     1.juni         Tirsdag       17.15         GITAR                  IL Fri                             Valestrand

22     1.juni         Tirsdag       17.15         FIOLIN                 Arna Bjørnar Rød         Ådnamarka

22     6.juni         Søndag      12.00-16.00 – OSTERØYSERIE – HAUS

24     14.juni       Mandag     16.30-20.30 – OSTERØYSERIE - FOTLANDSVÅG

24     14.juni       Mandag     17.00         FIOLIN                 Tertnes Millenium       Åstvedt

24     15.juni       Tirsdag       17.15         GITAR                  Eidsvåg Puma 2          Valestrand

25     22.juni       Tirsdag       17.15         FIOLIN                 IL Fri                             Valestrand

25     22.juni       Tirsdag       17.15         GITAR                  Bergen Nord Minni     Bane??

34     24.aug       Tirsdag       18.30         GITAR                  Arna Bjørnar Rød         Ådnamarka

34     29.aug       Søndag      12.00-16.00 – OSTERØYSERIE - FOTLANDSVÅG

35     31.aug       Tirsdag       17.15         FIOLIN                 Eidsvåg Puma 2          Valestrand

36                                                             FIOLIN                 Bergen Nord Minni     RING!!

36     9.sept.       Torsdag     18.30         GITAR                  Tertnes Millenium         Valestrand

36     12.sept.     Søndag      11.30-15.30 – OSTERØYSERIE - VALESTRAND

37     15.sept.     Onsdag      17.00         GITAR                  IL Fri                             Espelandsbanen

37     16.sept.     Torsdag     17.15         FIOLIN                 Arna Bjørnar Rød         Valestrand

38     26.sept.     Søndag      12.00-16.00 – OSTERØYSERIE - LONEVÅG

39     27.sept.     Mandag     18.15         GITAR                  Eidsvåg Puma 2           Ballbinge Eidsvåg

39     28.sept.     Tirsdag       17.15         FIOLIN                 Tertnes Millenium         Valestrand

40     6.okt.         Onsdag      17.00         FIOLIN                 IL Fri                             Espelandsbanen

40     7.okt.         Torsdag     17.15         GITAR                  Bergen Nord Minni         Valestrand

40     10.okt        Søndag      12.00-16.00 – OSTERØYSERIE - HAUS